Characters

From Elder Tale Online MUSH
Jump to: navigation, search
  1. Akatsuki FC (OPEN) Imp Eastal Free League
  2. Allia OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  3. Allie OC Pooka Ninetails Dominion
  4. Allynna OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  5. Arashi OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  6. Ayame OC Sylph Realm of Uruk
  7. Ayanna OC Sylph Eastal Free League
  8. Balmung FC (OPEN) Human Realm of Uruk
  9. Bear FC (OPEN) Human Eastal Free League
  10. Brann OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  11. Bushi Kamuto OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  12. Curtana OC Pooka Eastal Free League
  13. Cynwrig OC Gnome Eastal Free League
  14. Cyrus OC Cait Sith Fourland Dukedom
  15. Dareshetani OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  16. Delphine OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  17. Dowafu FC (OPEN) Gnome Holy Empire Westelande
  18. Eliza OC Human Ninetails Dominion
  19. Elk FC (OPEN) Pooka Ninetails Dominion
  20. Elrune OC Human Eastal Free League
  21. Emiko OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  22. Erufu FC (CLOSED) Pooka Eastal Free League
  23. Esclados OC Spriggan Ninetails Dominion
  24. Estelle OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  25. Fukaziroh FC (CLOSED) Sylph Eastal Free League
  26. Galen OC Human Eastal Free League
  27. Gallant OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  28. Garryck OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  29. Giganpor OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  30. Haru OC Human Ninetails Dominion
  31. Hifumi OC Human Ninetails Dominion
  32. Himari Saito OC Cait Sith Realm of Uruk
  33. Inrit OC Sylph Eastal Free League
  34. Jaundry OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  35. Jazuhanzu OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  36. Kana OC Human Fourland Dukedom
  37. Karaoke OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  38. Katherine Tanzer OC Imp Realm of Uruk
  39. Kaydon OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  40. Kotono OC Spriggan Eastal Free League
  41. Kuroyuri OC Imp Realm of Uruk
  42. Leafa FC (OPEN) Sylph Eastal Free League
  43. Leona OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  44. Lunaris OC Cait Sith Eastal Free League
  45. Marlo FC (OPEN) Imp Realm of Uruk
  46. Merek OC Human Realm of Uruk
  47. Michio OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  48. Miho OC Salamander Ninetails Dominion
  49. Mikage OC Were Fang Eastal Free League
  50. Mimiru FC (OPEN) Imp Ninetails Dominion
  51. Miyako OC Spriggan Eastal Free League
  52. Moriko OC Imp Eastal Free League
  53. Naniko OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  54. Naotsugu FC (OPEN) Human Eastal Free League
  55. Nevarri OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  56. Nyanta FC (OPEN) Were Fang Fourland Dukedom
  57. Onna Shinkan FC (OPEN) Sylph Fourland Dukedom
  58. Pela Clarpuff OC Cait Sith Fourland Dukedom
  59. Phaedra OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  60. Polaris OC Imp Realm of Uruk
  61. Prince Rafferty OC Human Holy Empire Westelande
  62. Pyxis OC Cait Sith Fourland Dukedom
  63. Replica OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  64. Rhi OC Were Fang Eastal Free League
  65. Riko OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  66. Rizadoman FC (CLOSED) Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  67. Rori OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  68. Rory Ejinn OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  69. Sasori Kuro OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  70. Sassaral OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  71. Shaskur OC Imp Realm of Uruk
  72. Shiroe FC (OPEN) Pooka Eastal Free League
  73. Shiroibara Natsume OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  74. Shiruba OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  75. Silica FC (OPEN) Cait Sith Eastal Free League
  76. Silver Knight FC (OPEN) Human Fourland Dukedom
  77. Strawberry OC Cait Sith Fourland Dukedom
  78. Subaru FC (OPEN) Sylph Eastal Free League
  79. Tanaka OC Human Fourland Dukedom
  80. Tenko OC Were Fang Eastal Free League
  81. Tetra FC (OPEN) Human Holy Empire Westelande
  82. Thalia Maxwell OC Spriggan Eastal Free League
  83. Tsukasa FC (OPEN) Human Eastal Free League
  84. William Massachusetts FC (OPEN) Sylph Realm of Uruk
  85. Wyldfire OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  86. Yeowang OC Human Eastal Free League
  1. Agil FC (OPEN) Gnome Eastal Free League
  2. Aqua FC (OPEN) Undine Fourland Dukedom
  3. Atif OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  4. Att Syne OC Spriggan Realm of Uruk
  5. Baroness Wake OC Human Fourland Dukedom
  6. Bell Cranel FC (OPEN) Human Realm of Uruk
  7. Blossome OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  8. Carbon OC Were Fang Eastal Free League
  9. Chikako Douji OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  10. Count V OC Spriggan Realm of Uruk
  11. Darkness FC (OPEN) Human Realm of Uruk
  12. Dex Alruin OC Human Holy Empire Westelande
  13. Eirik OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  14. Fukasa Yuri OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  15. Gabi FC (OPEN) Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  16. Goldenblade OC Human Holy Empire Westelande
  17. Gwen OC Sylph Eastal Free League
  18. Hanzo OC Salamander Eastal Free League
  19. Haseo FC (OPEN) Imp Realm of Uruk
  20. Hiroshi Kamiya FC (OPEN) Human Ninetails Dominion
  21. Hyuga OC Human Eastal Free League
  22. Jimmu OC Spriggan Holy Empire Westelande
  23. June OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  24. Kaleido OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  25. Kasai OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  26. Kauchemar OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  27. Kazuma FC (OPEN) Human Realm of Uruk
  28. Kuhn FC (OPEN) Gnome Fourland Dukedom
  29. Kyo Kirin OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  30. L'Anya OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  31. Lin OC Pooka Eastal Free League
  32. Megumin FC (OPEN) Human Realm of Uruk
  33. Nami OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  34. Nariko OC Were Fang Eastal Free League
  35. Nuke Usagimaru FC (OPEN) Undine Fourland Dukedom
  36. Nureha FC (OPEN) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  37. Phyllo FC (N/A) Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  38. Pitohui FC (CLOSED) Spriggan Fourland Dukedom
  39. Proteus OC Imp Realm of Uruk
  40. Rachel FC (OPEN) Human Ninetails Dominion
  41. Ragna OC Human Holy Empire Westelande
  42. Raiza OC Human Holy Empire Westelande
  43. Reika OC Spriggan Realm of Uruk
  44. Rylen OC Pooka Ninetails Dominion
  45. Seliana OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  46. Shin Heno OC Were Fang Holy Empire Westelande
  47. Showtime OC Were Fang Holy Empire Westelande
  48. Sinon FC (OPEN) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  49. Skaranda OC Were Fang Fourland Dukedom
  50. Sophia Keren FC (OPEN) Cait Sith Thor Kingdom
  51. Stellar OC Human Realm of Uruk
  52. Sumisu OC Were Fang Holy Empire Westelande
  53. Sunshine OC Human Realm of Uruk
  54. Tadaya OC Cait Sith Fourland Dukedom
  55. Tenix OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  56. Toshiro OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  57. U.L.P. OC Spriggan Holy Empire Westelande
  58. Uta OC Spriggan Eastal Free League
  59. Vafrum OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  60. Valciya OC Sylph Eastal Free League
  61. Verasyn OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  62. Viceran OC Imp Realm of Uruk
  63. Viviene OC Spriggan Realm of Uruk
  64. Whiskey Sour OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  65. Wukong OC Were Fang Kallamore Kingdom
  66. Wynfei OC Cait Sith Realm of Uruk
  67. Yobi Kin OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  68. Yumi OC Gnome Eastal Free League
  69. Yuuki FC (CLOSED) Imp Eastal Free League
  1. Ainkli OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  2. Ais Wallenstein FC (OPEN) Imp Eastal Free League
  3. Akikoji OC Imp Eastal Free League
  4. Amalthea OC Human Eastal Free League
  5. Ameia OC Imp Eastal Free League
  6. Arianne OC Gnome Holy Empire Westelande
  7. Asuna FC (CLOSED) Human Realm of Uruk
  8. BT FC (OPEN) Pooka Fourland Dukedom
  9. Bete Loga FC (OPEN) Cait Sith Realm of Uruk
  10. BlackRose FC (OPEN) Imp Eastal Free League
  11. Creed OC Undine Fourland Dukedom
  12. Crim FC (OPEN) Human Holy Empire Westelande
  13. Demonrose Honami OC Spriggan Realm of Uruk
  14. Dosbox OC Gnome Ninetails Dominion
  15. Elafidel OC Sylph Holy Empire Westelande
  16. Gao OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  17. Gardenia FC (OPEN) Sylph Eastal Free League
  18. Heathcliff FC (N/A) Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  19. Hisame OC Imp Realm of Uruk
  20. Jurou OC Salamander Eastal Free League
  21. Karoshi OC Human Realm of Uruk
  22. Kirara OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  23. Kirito FC (CLOSED) Spriggan Eastal Free League
  24. Kita OC Imp Realm of Uruk
  25. Kite FC (OPEN) Human Holy Empire Westelande
  26. Klein FC (CLOSED) Human Holy Empire Westelande
  27. Krusty FC (OPEN) Human Fourland Dukedom
  28. Kureba Gyaru OC Cait Sith Fourland Dukedom
  29. Kuroyukihime FC (OPEN) Cait Sith Realm of Uruk
  30. Llyn OC Undine Rosenheim Kingdom
  31. Misa Takayama FC (OPEN) Human Ninetails Dominion
  32. Mistral FC (OPEN) Undine Fourland Dukedom
  33. Mizuki OC Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  34. Naobi FC (N/A) Were Fang Eastal Free League
  35. Prophylaxis FC (CLOSED) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  36. Riveria Ljos Alf FC (OPEN) Sylph Eastal Free League
  37. Schneider OC Human Holy Empire Westelande
  38. Setsuna OC Human Ninetails Dominion
  39. Shenmi OC Human Kallamore Kingdom
  40. Soujiro Seta FC (CLOSED) Human Realm of Uruk
  41. SpritesHero OC Spriggan Realm of Uruk
  42. Syx OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  43. Taggart OC Human Ninetails Dominion
  44. Taiyo OC Were Fang Fourland Dukedom
  45. Thinker FC (OPEN) Undine Ninetails Dominion
  46. Tian OC Cait Sith Kallamore Kingdom
  47. Vertina OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  48. Vespa OC Human Eastal Free League
  49. Weed FC (OPEN) Human Rosenheim Kingdom
  50. Wisteria OC Were Fang Realm of Uruk
  51. Woden OC Sylph Realm of Uruk
  52. Wrath FC (OPEN) Were Fang Kallamore Kingdom
  53. Xander OC Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  54. Xenphia OC Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  55. Zorin OC Human Holy Empire Westelande
People of the Land
  1. Pazuzu PL (N/A) Imp Eastal Free League
  2. Acra PL (N/A) Pooka Eastal Free League
  3. Tan'ya Shokunin PL (N/A) Gnome Eastal Free League
  4. Goblin Slayer PL (N/A) Human Eastal Free League
  5. Mora Chester PL (N/A) Imp Eastal Free League
  6. Li Gan PL (N/A) Spriggan Eastal Free League
  7. Chamo Rosso PL (N/A) Pooka Eastal Free League
  8. Sakuya Yahagi PL (N/A) Sylph Eastal Free League
  9. Serjiad Corwen PL (N/A) Human Fourland Dukedom
  10. Goldof Auora PL (N/A) Human Fourland Dukedom
  11. Roreil Dawn PL (N/A) Gnome Fourland Dukedom
  12. Rayneshia Corwen PL (N/A) Undine Fourland Dukedom
  13. Toulo Maynes PL (N/A) Undine Fourland Dukedom
  14. Sumeragi Youta PL (N/A) Undine Fourland Dukedom
  15. Mifa PL (N/A) Undine Fourland Dukedom
  16. Bercouli Rulid PL (N/A) Human Fourland Dukedom
  17. Umoto Arte Marves PL Pooka Holy Empire Westelande
  18. Rolonia Manchetta PL (N/A) Gnome Holy Empire Westelande
  19. Flame Lord Eugene PL (N/A) Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  20. Mizufa Trude PL (N/A) Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  21. Adlet Mayer PL (N/A) Salamander Holy Empire Westelande
  22. Ino Hatsuse PL (N/A) Cait Sith Kallamore Kingdom
  23. Miko PL (N/A) Cait Sith Kallamore Kingdom
  24. Zanis Lustra PL (N/A) Human Ninetails Dominion
  25. Otto Suwen PL (N/A) Human Ninetails Dominion
  26. Mia PL (N/A) Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  27. Akumeiji PL (N/A) Human Ninetails Dominion
  28. Jered Gan PL (N/A) Pooka Ninetails Dominion
  29. Lelia Mofur PL (N/A) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  30. Alicia Rue PL (N/A) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  31. Nashetania PL (N/A) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  32. Litka Mofur PL (N/A) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  33. Chuunen Shounin PL (N/A) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  34. Hans Humpty PL (N/A) Were Fang Ninetails Dominion
  35. Jun Miruno PL (N/A) Cait Sith Ninetails Dominion
  36. The Bandit King PL (N/A) Spriggan Realm of Uruk
  37. Gilgamesh PL (N/A) Human Realm of Uruk
  38. Lady Ghost PL Human Realm of Uruk
  39. Fremy Speeddraw PL (N/A) Sylph Realm of Uruk
  40. Ascheriit PL Spriggan Realm of Uruk
  41. Laira Lorelei PL Undine Rosenheim Kingdom
  42. Julius Zagan Analeit PL (N/A) Human Rosenheim Kingdom
  43. Potimas Harrifenas PL (N/A) Pooka Thor Kingdom